Terminarz II ligi BBALTS
Mecze rozegrane:
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
9 |
1 |
MOW Jaworze |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
7 |
3 |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
Beskidek |
10 |
0 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
TSTS Widrymm |
8 |
2 |
Biała Lipnik |
Biała Lipnik |
2 |
8 |
PSKS Beskidy |
Panowie z Trytonu |
8 |
2 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
9 |
1 |
Finnveden |
Finnveden |
0 |
10 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
10 |
0 |
MOW Jaworze |
TSTS Widrymm |
8 |
2 |
PSKS Beskidy |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
0 |
10 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
Beskidek |
7 |
3 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
14.06.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
TSTS Widrymm |
9 |
1 |
MOW Jaworze |
Beskidek |
7 |
3 |
Finnveden |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
9 |
1 |
Biała Lipnik |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
4 |
6 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
Panowie z Trytonu |
10 |
0 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
4 |
PSKS Beskidy |
|
|||
MOW Jaworze |
3 |
7 |
Beskidek |
Finnveden |
2 |
8 |
TSTS Widrymm |
Biała Lipnik |
4 |
6 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
6 |
4 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
0 |
10 |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
PSKS Beskidy |
9 |
1 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
28.06.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
TSTS Widrymm |
9 |
1 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
Beskidek |
9 |
1 |
Biała Lipnik |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
10 |
0 |
Finnveden |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
10 |
0 |
MOW Jaworze |
Panowie z Trytonu |
4 |
6 |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
PSKS Beskidy |
10 |
0 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
|
|||
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
0 |
10 |
TSTS Widrymm |
PSKS Beskidy |
1 |
9 |
Beskidek |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
4 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
Panowie z Trytonu |
4 |
6 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
10 |
0 |
MOW Jaworze |
Biała Lipnik |
9 |
1 |
Finnveden |
04.10.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
TSTS Widrymm |
8 |
2 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
Beskidek |
4 |
6 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
6 |
4 |
PSKS Beskidy |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
7 |
3 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
Biała Lipnik |
9 |
1 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
Finnveden |
7 |
3 |
MOW Jaworze |
|
|||
TSTS Widrymm |
5 |
5 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
0 |
10 |
Beskidek |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
9 |
1 |
Biała Lipnik |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
8 |
2 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
PSKS Beskidy |
7 |
3 |
MOW Jaworze |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
9 |
1 |
Finnveden |
25.10.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
TSTS Widrymm |
3 |
7 |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
Beskidek |
7 |
3 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
10 |
0 |
PSKS Beskidy |
Biała Lipnik |
8 |
2 |
MOW Jaworze |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
9 |
1 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
Panowie z Trytonu |
9 |
1 |
Finnveden |
|
|||
Victoria Stara Wieś |
0 |
10 |
TSTS Widrymm |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
3 |
7 |
Beskidek |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
0 |
10 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
PSKS Beskidy |
7 |
3 |
Finnveden |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
10 |
0 |
Biała Lipnik |
Panowie z Trytonu |
10 |
0 |
MOW Jaworze |
08.11.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
Beskidek |
8 |
2 |
TSTS Widrymm |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
3 |
7 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
10 |
0 |
MOW Jaworze |
PSKS Beskidy |
3 |
7 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
Biała Lipnik |
5 |
5 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
Finnveden |
8 |
2 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
|
|||
Victoria Stara Wieś |
7 |
3 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
9 |
1 |
Biała Lipnik |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
8 |
2 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
TSTS Widrymm |
6 |
4 |
Finnveden |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
4 |
6 |
PSKS Beskidy |
Beskidek |
9 |
1 |
MOW Jaworze |
15.11.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
Beskidek |
8 |
2 |
Biała Lipnik |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
4 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
TSTS Widrymm |
10 |
0 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
9 |
1 |
MOW Jaworze |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
8 |
2 |
PSKS Beskidy |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
6 |
4 |
Finnveden |
|
|||
Beskidek |
10 |
0 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
8 |
2 |
Finnveden |
TSTS Widrymm |
10 |
0 |
MOW Jaworze |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
5 |
5 |
PSKS Beskidy |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
7 |
3 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
Biała Lipnik |
3 |
7 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
22.11.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
Beskidek |
9 |
1 |
Finnveden |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
9 |
1 |
MOW Jaworze |
TSTS Widrymm |
6 |
4 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
5 |
5 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
PSKS Beskidy |
6 |
4 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
7 |
3 |
Biała Lipnik |
|
|||
Panowie z Trytonu |
2 |
8 |
Beskidek |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
5 |
5 |
Biała Lipnik |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
2 |
8 |
TSTS Widrymm |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
3 |
7 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
MOW Jaworze |
3 |
7 |
PSKS Beskidy |
Finnveden |
3 |
7 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
13.12.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
7 |
3 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
Biała Lipnik |
1 |
9 |
TSTS Widrymm |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
8 |
2 |
Finnveden |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
10 |
0 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
Panowie z Trytonu |
10 |
0 |
MOW Jaworze |
PSKS Beskidy |
0 |
10 |
Beskidek |
|
|||
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
6 |
4 |
Beskidek |
TSTS Widrymm |
8 |
2 |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
MOW Jaworze |
2 |
8 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
7 |
3 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
2 |
8 |
Biała Lipnik |
Finnveden |
5 |
5 |
PSKS Beskidy |
20.12.2015
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
Beskidek |
9 |
1 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
9 |
1 |
PSKS Beskidy |
TSTS Widrymm |
7 |
3 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
MOW Jaworze |
1 |
9 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
Panowie z Trytonu |
4 |
6 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
Finnveden |
4 |
6 |
Biała Lipnik |
|
|||
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
1 |
9 |
Beskidek |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
9 |
1 |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
PSKS Beskidy |
0 |
10 |
TSTS Widrymm |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
4 |
6 |
Panowie z Trytonu |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
3 |
7 |
Finnveden |
Biała Lipnik |
9 |
1 |
MOW Jaworze |
10.01.2016
Nazwa drużyny |
Wynik |
Nazwa drużyny |
|
Beskidek |
1 |
9 |
TSTS Widrymm |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
6 |
4 |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
9 |
1 |
Biała Lipnik |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
9 |
1 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
Finnveden |
8 |
2 |
MOW Jaworze |
Panowie z Trytonu |
8 |
2 |
PSKS Beskidy |
|
|||
Beskidek |
5 |
5 |
ZiAD Bielsko-Biała |
TSTS Widrymm |
8 |
2 |
Victoria Stara Wieś |
Grapsi Reaktywacja |
6 |
4 |
Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
MOW Jaworze |
3 |
7 |
UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów |
PSKS Beskidy |
9 |
1 |
Biała Lipnik |
Panowie z Trytonu |
7 |
3 |
Finnveden |