22 zespoły, 135 zawodników…
[spoiler title=”Anga Kozy”]
Magdalena Graboń (kapitan)
Weronika Januś
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Bergen Spomet”]
Sebastian Baran
Tomasz Kajstura
Juliusz Czakon
Magdalena Jurzak
Marek Adamczyk
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Beskidek”]
Bogusław Kocoń (kapitan)
Grzegorz Laszczak
Marek Kurys
Sandra Hetnał
Janusz Szczerkowski
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Pierniki Żywieckie”]
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Pegaz os.Słoneczne”]
Dawid Burger
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”ZIAD Bielsko-Biała”]
kapitan:
Zdzisław Dwornik
-
Bogdan Piter
-
Juergen Schewior
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Bists.pl”]
kapitan:
Michał Micek
-
Piotr Honkisz
-
Wojciech Pater
-
Mateusz Gałka
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Starsi Panowie Trzej”]
kapitan:
Jerzy Hojnacki
-
Stanisław Hajdusianek
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Kanon Nieruchomości”]
kapitan:
Robert Waluś
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Tauron”]
kapitan:
Michnowicz Bogdan
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”CSW Kozy”]
Łukasz Misiarz (kapitan)
Krystian Prochot
Łukasz Żaczek
Bartek Mierzwa
Paweł Kudelski
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Biała Lipnik”]
kapitan:
Edward Żyrek
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Lipniczanie”]
kapitan:
Wojciech Ponikiewski
-
Dariusz Guzowski
-
Grzegorz Gruza
-
Mirosław Krywult
-
Stanisław Gruszczyński
-
Andrzej Radziszewski
-
Tomasz Trębacz
-
Bartłomiej Trębacz
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”PSKS Beskidy”]
Grzegorz Blachura (kapitan)
Marzena Topór
Barbara Baczewska
Sara Baczewska
Wiesław Zyzański
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Mirex Kozy”]
kapitan:
Krzysztof Mirek
-
Krzysztof Jakubiec
-
Marek Gracz
-
Zdzisław Dziendziel
-
Andrzej Greń
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Grapsi”]
Bogdan Chomicki (kapitan)
Paweł Gołąb
Sławomir Brak
Karolina Tokarczyk
Martyna Cieślica
Stanisław Kmiecik
Paweł Pawłowski
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”UKS Sportowa Jedynka Skoczów”]
kapitan:
Dawid Waliczek
-
Mateusz Bomski
-
Marcin Bomski
-
Dawid Kowalik
-
Kamil Kurek
-
Mateusz Cyganiewicz
-
Adrian Mazurek
-
Daniel Moczała
-
Jakub Rucki
-
Eryk Korus
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Fragles Tychy”]
kapitan:
Adam Staniczek
-
Rafał Serwata
-
Wojciech Zwara
-
Krzysztof Zięty
-
Stanisław Szczęsnowicz
-
Tomasz Sorek
-
Dariusz Władymiruk
-
Kazimierz Wądrzyk
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Soła Żywiec”]
kapitan:
Jan Bednarz
-
Zbigniew Banasik
-
Eugeniusz Wisiński
-
Ferdynand Jadwiszczok
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Finveden”]
kapitan:
Łukasz Mleczko
-
Bartosz Kropornicki
-
Ścieżka Robert
-
Jacek Jędrzejewski
-
Barbara Wąsik
-
Marcin Ormaniec
-
Wiesław Koczur
-
Krzysztof Dziubek
-
Wojciech Kąkol
-
Tomasz Matlak
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Młode Beskidy”]
Konrad Wójcik (kapitan)
Rafał Merta
Jakub Karcz
Piotr Pieczora
Kacper Siwiec
Przemysław Wróbel
[/spoiler]
[spoiler title=”Widmo”]
Jakub Kocik (kapitan)
Janusz Paluch
Piotr Żyrek
Piotr Machniowski
Mieczysław Wojtyłko
Tadeusz Migdał
[/spoiler]